Loading... Please wait...

Copyright 2019 Appliance Zone .Net.   Supplemental Images shot on a 1" square grid.

  • 131763310 | Frigidaire Washer Striker Replacement
  • 131763310 Replacement Top
  • 131763310 Replacement Bottom
  • 131763310 Replacement Front
  • 131763310 Replacement Side

131763310 | Frigidaire Washer Striker Replacement

$5 Off Orders $100 or More!

$6.44 $2.00
SKU: APN131763310
Condition:
  New
In Stock
Quantity:

Replacement door strike used on some Crosley, Electrolux, Frigidaire, Gibson, Kenmore, and Westinghouse washer models.

Directly Replaces: 131763310, AP3580441, 134456600, 1032664, 131763300, AH890617, EA890617, PS890617, B00DM8K1UG.

Specifications:

  • Top loading washer door strike.
  • Approx. 2.625"L x 0.625"W x 1.375"D.
  • Mounting holes are approx. 2" apart.

APN131763310 Compatible Models

Compatible with the following models:

Don't see your model? Use the Check Compatibility link below.
Crosley BTF1240ES0
Crosley BTF1240ES1
Crosley BTF1240FS0
Crosley BTF1240FS1
Crosley BTF2140ES0
Crosley BTF2140ES3
Crosley BTF2140FS0
Crosley BTF2140FS1
Crosley CFW2000FW0
Crosley CFW2000FW1
Crosley CFW2000FW2
Crosley CFW4000FW0
Crosley CFW4000FW1
Crosley CFW4500KW0
Crosley CFW4700LW0
Crosley CFW4701QW0
Crosley CFW5000FW0
Crosley CFW5000FW1
Crosley CFWH7300RW0
Crosley CLCE900FW0
Crosley CLCE900FW1
Crosley CLCE900FW2
Crosley CLCG900FW0
Crosley CLCG900FW1
Crosley CLCG900FW2
Crosley CLCG900FW3
Electrolux LGH1642DS0
Frigidaire 38712
Frigidaire 38802
Frigidaire 970L48022A0
Frigidaire 970L48422E0
Frigidaire ATF6000ES0
Frigidaire ATF6000ES1
Frigidaire ATF6000FS0
Frigidaire ATF6000FS1
Frigidaire ATF6000FS2
Frigidaire ATFB6000ES0
Frigidaire ATFB6000ES1
Frigidaire ATFB6000FS0
Frigidaire BLTF2940ES0
Frigidaire BLTF2940ES1
Frigidaire BLTF2940ES2
Frigidaire BLTF2940ES3
Frigidaire BLTF2940FS0
Frigidaire BLTF2940FS1
Frigidaire CRTF1240AS0
Frigidaire CRTR9300AS0
Frigidaire CTF140ES0
Frigidaire CTF140FS0
Frigidaire CTF140FS1
Frigidaire CTF140FS2
Frigidaire FAFW3001LW0
Frigidaire FAFW3001LW1
Frigidaire FAFW3001LW2
Frigidaire FAFW3001LW3
Frigidaire FAFW3001LW4
Frigidaire FAFW3001LW5
Frigidaire FAFW3001LW6
Frigidaire FAFW3001LW7
Frigidaire FAFW3511KW0
Frigidaire FAFW3511KW1
Frigidaire FAFW3801LW0
Frigidaire FAFW3801LW2
Frigidaire FAFW3801LW3
Frigidaire FAFW3801LW4
Frigidaire FAFW3801LW5
Frigidaire FAFW3921NW0
Frigidaire FAFW4011LW0
Frigidaire FAFW4221LW0
Frigidaire FCCW2000LS0
Frigidaire FCCW3000ES0
Frigidaire FCCW3000FS0
Frigidaire FCCW3000FS1
Frigidaire FCCW3000FS2
Frigidaire FCCW3000FS3
Frigidaire FCCW3000FS4
Frigidaire FFFW4000QW0
Frigidaire FFFW5000QW0
Frigidaire FRFW3700LW0
Frigidaire FTF1040AS0
Frigidaire FTF1240FS0
Frigidaire FTF1240FS1
Frigidaire FTF1240FS2
Frigidaire FTF2140ES0
Frigidaire FTF2140ES1
Frigidaire FTF2140ES2
Frigidaire FTF2140ES3
Frigidaire FTF2140FS0
Frigidaire FTF2140FS1
Frigidaire FTF2140FS2
Frigidaire FTF5000HS0
Frigidaire FTF530ES0
Frigidaire FTF530ES1
Frigidaire FTF530FS0
Frigidaire FTF530FS1
Frigidaire FTF530FS2
Frigidaire FTF530FS3
Frigidaire FTF530FS4
Frigidaire FTF630AS0
Frigidaire FTFB4000FS0
Frigidaire FTFB4000FS1
Frigidaire FTFB4000GS0
Frigidaire FTFB4000GS1
Frigidaire FTR630AS0
Frigidaire FWFB9100ES0
Frigidaire FWFB9100ES1
Frigidaire FWFB9200ES0
Frigidaire FWFB9200ES1
Frigidaire FWFB9200ES2
Frigidaire FWT425RHS0
Frigidaire FWT449GFS2
Frigidaire FWT645RHS0
Frigidaire FWT645RHS1
Frigidaire FWT647GHS0
Frigidaire FWT647GHS1
Frigidaire FWT648GHS0
Frigidaire FWT867GHQ0
Frigidaire FWT867GHS0
Frigidaire FWTB59RGS0
Frigidaire FWTB69RGS0
Frigidaire FWTB8200DS0
Frigidaire FWTBB30DS0
Frigidaire FWTR425RHS0
Frigidaire FWTR445RFS2
Frigidaire FWTR549GG
Frigidaire FWTR549GGS0
Frigidaire FWTR645RHS0
Frigidaire FWTR645RHS1
Frigidaire FWTR647GHS0
Frigidaire FWTR647GHS1
Frigidaire FWTR865RHQ0
Frigidaire FWTR865RHS0
Frigidaire FWTR867GHQ0
Frigidaire FWTR867GHS0
Frigidaire GCEH1642DS1
Frigidaire GCEH1642FS0
Frigidaire GCEH1642FS1
Frigidaire GCEH1642FS2
Frigidaire GCEH1642FS3
Frigidaire GCEH1642FS4
Frigidaire GLEH1642DS0
Frigidaire GLEH1642DS1
Frigidaire GLEH1642FS0
Frigidaire GLEH1642FS1
Frigidaire GLEH1642FS3
Frigidaire GLEH1642FS4
Frigidaire GLGH1642DS0
Frigidaire GLGH1642DS1
Frigidaire GLGH1642FS0
Frigidaire GLGH1642FS1
Frigidaire GLGH1642FS2
Frigidaire GLGH1642FS3
Frigidaire GLGH1642FS4
Frigidaire GLGH1642FS5
Frigidaire GLTF1040AS0
Frigidaire GLTF1240AS0
Frigidaire GLTF1570ES0
Frigidaire GLTF1570ES1
Frigidaire GLTF1570FS0
Frigidaire GLTF1570FS1
Frigidaire GLTF1570FS2
Frigidaire GLTF1570FS3
Frigidaire GLTF1670AS0
Frigidaire GLTF1670AS1
Frigidaire GLTF2070CS0
Frigidaire GLTF2070DS0
Frigidaire GLTF2940ES0
Frigidaire GLTF2940ES1
Frigidaire GLTF2940ES2
Frigidaire GLTF2940ES3
Frigidaire GLTF2940FS0
Frigidaire GLTF2940FS1
Frigidaire GLTF2940FS2
Frigidaire GLTF530DS0
Frigidaire GLTF530DS1
Frigidaire GLTR1670AS0
Frigidaire GLTR1670AS1
Frigidaire GLTR1670FS0
Frigidaire GLTR1670FS1
Frigidaire GMT1670AS0
Frigidaire GSTF1670AS0
Frigidaire GSTF1670DS0
Frigidaire GSTF7200DS0
Frigidaire GSTR1670AS0
Frigidaire GSTR1670DS0
Frigidaire LAFW3511KW0
Frigidaire LAFW6000LW0
Frigidaire LEH1642DS0
Frigidaire LFW201EW0
Frigidaire LTF1670DS0
Frigidaire LTF2140ES0
Frigidaire LTF2140ES1
Frigidaire LTF2140ES2
Frigidaire LTF2140ES3
Frigidaire LTF2140FS0
Frigidaire LTF2140FS1
Frigidaire LTF2140FS2
Frigidaire LTF2940ES0
Frigidaire LTF2940ES1
Frigidaire LTF2940ES2
Frigidaire LTF2940ES3
Frigidaire LTF2940FS1
Frigidaire LTF530DS0
Frigidaire LTF530DS1
Frigidaire LTF530FS0
Frigidaire LTF530FS1
Frigidaire LTF6000ES0
Frigidaire LTF6000ES1
Frigidaire LTF6000FS0
Frigidaire NGST127AQ0
Frigidaire NGST127AS0
Frigidaire NGSTR127AS0
Gibson GTF1040AS0
Gibson GTF1040CS0
Gibson GTF1040CS1
Gibson GTF1040FS0
Gibson GTF1040FS1
Gibson GTF1040FS2
Gibson GTF1040FS3
Gibson GTR1040AS0
Gibson GTR1040CS0
Gibson GWT445RGS2
Gibson GWT645RHS0
Gibson GWTR645RHS0
Kenmore 41724182300
Kenmore 41724182301
Kenmore 41727182700
Kenmore 41727182701
Kenmore 41727182702
Kenmore 41727182703
Kenmore 41727182704
Kenmore 41729042992
Kenmore 41729052991
Kenmore 41740032990
Kenmore 41740042990
Kenmore 41740052990
Kenmore 41740142000
Kenmore 41740412700
Kenmore 41740412701
Kenmore 41740412702
Kenmore 41740412703
Kenmore 41741042000
Kenmore 41741052000
Kenmore 41741122310
Kenmore 41741122410
Kenmore 41741142000
Kenmore 41742042100
Kenmore 41742052100
Kenmore 41742142100
Kenmore 41743042200
Kenmore 41743042300
Kenmore 41743052200
Kenmore 41743142200
Kenmore 41743142300
Kenmore 41744042400
Kenmore 41744052400
Kenmore 41744052401
Kenmore 41744052500
Kenmore 41744072300
Kenmore 41744082400
Kenmore 41744082500
Kenmore 41744092500
Kenmore 41744102300
Kenmore 41744102301
Kenmore 41744142400
Kenmore 41744152400
Kenmore 41744152401
Kenmore 41744152500
Kenmore 41744252500
Kenmore 41744252501
Kenmore 41747102700
Kenmore 41747102701
Kenmore 41748102700
Kenmore 41748102701
Kenmore 41748112700
Kenmore 41748112701
Kenmore 9703871220
Kenmore 9703880220
White-Westinghouse STF2940HS0
White-Westinghouse STF2940HS1
White-Westinghouse WTF330HS0
White-Westinghouse WTF330HS1
White-Westinghouse WTF330HS2
White-Westinghouse WTR1240AQ0
White-Westinghouse WTR1240AS0
White-Westinghouse WTR430ES0
White-Westinghouse WTR430ES1
White-Westinghouse WTR430FS0

Warranty Information

90 Day Limited Warranty

Other Details

Brands:
Frigidaire
Brands:
Crosley
Brands:
Electrolux
Brands:
Gibson
Brands:
Kenmore
Brands:
Westinghouse

Product Reviews

  1. Striker

    Posted by Angeline Tripp on 2nd Apr 2018

    I got my order very fast. It was easy to install. And the price was very affordable

  2. Very very satisfied

    Posted by Unknown on 26th Feb 2017

    Very quick and exactly the piece I needed. Other websites wanted over $20 dollars for the same piece . Glad I ordered from here.

  3. Satisfied!

    Posted by Unknown on 18th Jul 2016

    I was satisfied when my product arrived earlier than expected.

  4. Fast delivery

    Posted by Lawrence on 25th Dec 2015

    Just what i ordered and needed. Delivered fast and on time

Click the button below to add the 131763310 | Frigidaire Washer Striker Replacement to your wish list.