Loading... Please wait...

Copyright 2019 Appliance Zone .Net.   Supplemental Images shot on a 1" square grid.

  • 154568001 | Frigidaire Dishwasher Spray Arm Replacement
  • 154568001 Top
  • 154568001 Bottom
  • 154568001 Side

154568001 | Frigidaire Dishwasher Lower Spray Arm Replacement

$5 Off Orders $100 or More!

$25.89 $19.50
SKU: APN154568001
Condition:
  New
In Stock
Quantity:

Replacement lower spray arm used on some Crosley, Frigidaire, Gibson, Kelvinator, Kenmore, Tappan, Universal and Westinghouse dishwasher models.

Directly Replaces: 154568001, AP3958746, 1196170, 1542508, 154250801, 154250901, 154281101, 1543358, 154414101, AH1524955, EA1524955, PS1524955, B0156NIO6C.

Specifications:

  • Lower rack wash arm assembly, with shield.
  • White.
  • Approx. 19"L x 3.25"W x 2.5"H.

APN154568001 Compatible Models

Compatible with the following models:

Don't see your model? Use the Check Compatibility link below.
Crosley CDB400KB0
Crosley CDB400KB0A
Crosley CDB400KB1B
Crosley CDB400KW0
Crosley CDB400KW0A
Crosley CDB400KW1B
Crosley CDB500CGB0
Crosley CDB500CGB1
Crosley CDB500CGB2
Crosley CDB500CGB3
Crosley CDB500CGC0
Crosley CDB500CGC1
Crosley CDB500CGC2
Crosley CDB500CGC3
Crosley CDB500CGS0
Crosley CDB500CGS1
Crosley CDB500CGS2
Crosley CDB500CGS3
Crosley CDB600KB0
Crosley CDB600KB0A
Crosley CDB600KB1B
Crosley CDB600KS0
Crosley CDB600KS0A
Crosley CDB600KS1B
Crosley CDB600KW0
Crosley CDB600KW0A
Crosley CDB600KW1B
Crosley CDBE566AB0
Crosley CDBE566AB1
Crosley CDBE566AQ0
Crosley CDBE566AQ1
Crosley CDBE566AS0
Crosley CDBE566AS1
Crosley CDBE566AS2
Crosley CDBE566AW0
Frigidaire BADMODEL1
Frigidaire F71C24RJB1
Frigidaire F71C44EJB0
Frigidaire F71C44EJS0
Frigidaire FD1870WHB0
Frigidaire FDB1050REB0
Frigidaire FDB1050REB1
Frigidaire FDB1050REB2
Frigidaire FDB1050REB3
Frigidaire FDB1050REB4
Frigidaire FDB1050REB5
Frigidaire FDB1050REC0
Frigidaire FDB1050REC1
Frigidaire FDB1050REC2
Frigidaire FDB1050REC3
Frigidaire FDB1050REC4
Frigidaire FDB1050REC5
Frigidaire FDB1050REM0
Frigidaire FDB1050REM1
Frigidaire FDB1050REM2
Frigidaire FDB1050REM3
Frigidaire FDB1050REM4
Frigidaire FDB1050REM5
Frigidaire FDB1050REQ0
Frigidaire FDB1050REQ1
Frigidaire FDB1050REQ2
Frigidaire FDB1050REQ3
Frigidaire FDB1050REQ4
Frigidaire FDB1050REQ5
Frigidaire FDB1050RES0
Frigidaire FDB1050RES1
Frigidaire FDB1050RES2
Frigidaire FDB1050RES3
Frigidaire FDB1050RES4
Frigidaire FDB1050RES5
Frigidaire FDB1051REB0
Frigidaire FDB1051REB1
Frigidaire FDB1051REB2
Frigidaire FDB1051REM0
Frigidaire FDB1051REM1
Frigidaire FDB1051REM2
Frigidaire FDB1051REQ0
Frigidaire FDB1051REQ1
Frigidaire FDB1051REQ2
Frigidaire FDB1051RES0
Frigidaire FDB1051RES1
Frigidaire FDB1051RES2
Frigidaire FDB1100RHB0
Frigidaire FDB1100RHB2A
Frigidaire FDB1100RHB3A
Frigidaire FDB1100RHB3B
Frigidaire FDB1100RHC0
Frigidaire FDB1100RHC2A
Frigidaire FDB1100RHC3A
Frigidaire FDB1100RHC3B
Frigidaire FDB1100RHM0
Frigidaire FDB1100RHM2A
Frigidaire FDB1100RHM3A
Frigidaire FDB1100RHM3B
Frigidaire FDB1100RHQ0
Frigidaire FDB1100RHQ2A
Frigidaire FDB1100RHQ3A
Frigidaire FDB1100RHQ3B
Frigidaire FDB1100RHS0
Frigidaire FDB1100RHS2A
Frigidaire FDB1100RHS3A
Frigidaire FDB1100RHS3B
Frigidaire FDB210LCS0
Frigidaire FDB2110LCB0
Frigidaire FDB2110LCC0
Frigidaire FDB2110LCQ0
Frigidaire FDB2110LCS0
Frigidaire FDB221RFR0
Frigidaire FDB221RFR1
Frigidaire FDB221RFR2
Frigidaire FDB221RFR3
Frigidaire FDB2310LCB0
Frigidaire FDB2310LCC0
Frigidaire FDB2310LCC1
Frigidaire FDB2310LCC2
Frigidaire FDB2310LCQ0
Frigidaire FDB2310LCS0
Frigidaire FDB2320REB0
Frigidaire FDB2320REB1
Frigidaire FDB2320REB2
Frigidaire FDB2320REC0
Frigidaire FDB2320REC1
Frigidaire FDB2320REC2
Frigidaire FDB2320RES0
Frigidaire FDB2320RES1
Frigidaire FDB2320RES2
Frigidaire FDB2321REC0
Frigidaire FDB2321REC1
Frigidaire FDB2510LCC0
Frigidaire FDB2510LCC1
Frigidaire FDB345LBB0
Frigidaire FDB345LBB1
Frigidaire FDB345LBS0
Frigidaire FDB345LBS1
Frigidaire FDB345LFR0
Frigidaire FDB345LFR1
Frigidaire FDB345LFR2
Frigidaire FDB345LFS0
Frigidaire FDB345LFS1
Frigidaire FDB345LFS2
Frigidaire FDB421RFR0
Frigidaire FDB421RFR1
Frigidaire FDB421RFR2
Frigidaire FDB421RFR3
Frigidaire FDB421RFR4
Frigidaire FDB421RFR5
Frigidaire FDB421RFR6
Frigidaire FDB421RFR7
Frigidaire FDB421RFS0
Frigidaire FDB421RFS1
Frigidaire FDB421RFS2
Frigidaire FDB421RFS3
Frigidaire FDB421RFS4
Frigidaire FDB421RFS5
Frigidaire FDB421RFS6
Frigidaire FDB421RFS7
Frigidaire FDB421RFS8
Frigidaire FDB435RFR0
Frigidaire FDB435RFR1
Frigidaire FDB435RFR2
Frigidaire FDB435RFR3
Frigidaire FDB435RFR4
Frigidaire FDB435RFR5
Frigidaire FDB435RFR6
Frigidaire FDB435RFR7
Frigidaire FDB435RFS0
Frigidaire FDB435RFS2
Frigidaire FDB435RFS3
Frigidaire FDB435RFS4
Frigidaire FDB435RFS5
Frigidaire FDB510CFB0
Frigidaire FDB510CFB1
Frigidaire FDB510CFB2
Frigidaire FDB510CFS0
Frigidaire FDB510CFS1
Frigidaire FDB510CFS2
Frigidaire FDB510CGC0
Frigidaire FDB510CGC2
Frigidaire FDB510LCB0
Frigidaire FDB510LCB1
Frigidaire FDB510LCB2
Frigidaire FDB510LCB3
Frigidaire FDB510LCB4
Frigidaire FDB510LCB5
Frigidaire FDB510LCB6
Frigidaire FDB510LCS0
Frigidaire FDB510LCS1
Frigidaire FDB510LCS2
Frigidaire FDB510LCS3
Frigidaire FDB510LCS4
Frigidaire FDB510LCS5
Frigidaire FDB510LCS6
Frigidaire FDB520RHB0
Frigidaire FDB520RHB2A
Frigidaire FDB520RHB3A
Frigidaire FDB520RHB3B
Frigidaire FDB520RHC0A
Frigidaire FDB520RHC1A
Frigidaire FDB520RHC1B
Frigidaire FDB520RHS0
Frigidaire FDB520RHS2A
Frigidaire FDB520RHS3A
Frigidaire FDB520RHS3B
Frigidaire FDB634CFS0
Frigidaire FDB634CFS1
Frigidaire FDB634CFS3
Frigidaire FDB634CFS4
Frigidaire FDB635RBB0
Frigidaire FDB635RBB1
Frigidaire FDB635RBQ0
Frigidaire FDB635RBQ1
Frigidaire FDB635RBS0
Frigidaire FDB635RBS1
Frigidaire FDB635RFR0
Frigidaire FDB635RFR1
Frigidaire FDB635RFR2
Frigidaire FDB635RFR3
Frigidaire FDB635RFR4
Frigidaire FDB635RFR5
Frigidaire FDB635RFR6
Frigidaire FDB635RFS0
Frigidaire FDB635RFS1
Frigidaire FDB635RFS2
Frigidaire FDB635RFS3
Frigidaire FDB635RFS4
Frigidaire FDB635RFS5
Frigidaire FDB635RFS6
Frigidaire FDB636GFR0
Frigidaire FDB636GFR1
Frigidaire FDB636GFR2
Frigidaire FDB636GFR3
Frigidaire FDB636GFR4
Frigidaire FDB636GFR5
Frigidaire FDB636GFS0
Frigidaire FDB636GFS1
Frigidaire FDB636GFS2
Frigidaire FDB636GFS3
Frigidaire FDB636GFS4
Frigidaire FDB636GFS5
Frigidaire FDB636GFT0
Frigidaire FDB641RAB0
Frigidaire FDB641RAB1
Frigidaire FDB641RAB2
Frigidaire FDB641RAS0
Frigidaire FDB641RAS1
Frigidaire FDB641RAS2
Frigidaire FDB641RJB0
Frigidaire FDB641RJB1
Frigidaire FDB641RJS0
Frigidaire FDB641RJS1
Frigidaire FDB657RJC0
Frigidaire FDB657RJC1
Frigidaire FDB658RAC0
Frigidaire FDB658RAC1
Frigidaire FDB679GFC0
Frigidaire FDB679GFC1
Frigidaire FDB679GFC2
Frigidaire FDB679GFC3
Frigidaire FDB679GFC5
Frigidaire FDB679GFW0
Frigidaire FDB679GFW1
Frigidaire FDB679GFW2
Frigidaire FDB679GFW3
Frigidaire FDB679GFW4
Frigidaire FDB679GFW5
Frigidaire FDB700BFB0
Frigidaire FDB700BFB1
Frigidaire FDB700BFB2
Frigidaire FDB700BFC0
Frigidaire FDB700BFC1
Frigidaire FDB700BFC2
Frigidaire FDB700BFQ0
Frigidaire FDB700BFQ1
Frigidaire FDB700BFQ2
Frigidaire FDB700BFS0
Frigidaire FDB700BFS1
Frigidaire FDB700BFS2
Frigidaire FDB710LCB0
Frigidaire FDB710LCB1
Frigidaire FDB710LCC0
Frigidaire FDB710LCQ0
Frigidaire FDB710LCQ1
Frigidaire FDB710LCS0
Frigidaire FDB710LCS1
Frigidaire FDB736GFR0
Frigidaire FDB736GFR1
Frigidaire FDB736GFR2
Frigidaire FDB736GFR4
Frigidaire FDB736GFR5
Frigidaire FDB736GFS0
Frigidaire FDB736GFS1
Frigidaire FDB736GFS2
Frigidaire FDB736GFS4
Frigidaire FDB736GFS5
Frigidaire FDB737GFR0
Frigidaire FDB737GFR1
Frigidaire FDB737GFR2
Frigidaire FDB737GFR3
Frigidaire FDB737GFS0
Frigidaire FDB737GFS1
Frigidaire FDB737GFS2
Frigidaire FDB737GFS3
Frigidaire FDB737GFT0
Frigidaire FDB737GFT1
Frigidaire FDB737GFT2
Frigidaire FDB737GFT3
Frigidaire FDB740RCB0
Frigidaire FDB740RCS0
Frigidaire FDB750RCB0
Frigidaire FDB750RCB1
Frigidaire FDB750RCC0
Frigidaire FDB750RCC1
Frigidaire FDB750RCC2
Frigidaire FDB750RCQ0
Frigidaire FDB750RCQ1
Frigidaire FDB750RCS0
Frigidaire FDB750RCS1
Frigidaire FDB751SCB0
Frigidaire FDB751SCC0
Frigidaire FDB751SCQ0
Frigidaire FDB751SCS0
Frigidaire FDB760REM0
Frigidaire FDB780RCB0
Frigidaire FDB780RCQ0
Frigidaire FDB780RCS0
Frigidaire FDB834RFR0
Frigidaire FDB834RFS0
Frigidaire FDB834RFT0
Frigidaire FDB835RFB0
Frigidaire FDB835RFS0
Frigidaire FDB835RFT0
Frigidaire FDB836GFB1
Frigidaire FDB836GFB2
Frigidaire FDB836GFB3
Frigidaire FDB836GFB4
Frigidaire FDB836GFB6
Frigidaire FDB836GFB7
Frigidaire FDB836GFS1
Frigidaire FDB836GFS2
Frigidaire FDB836GFS3
Frigidaire FDB836GFS4
Frigidaire FDB836GFS6
Frigidaire FDB836GFT1
Frigidaire FDB836GFT2
Frigidaire FDB836GFT3
Frigidaire FDB836GFT4
Frigidaire FDB837GFR0
Frigidaire FDB837GFR1
Frigidaire FDB837GFR2
Frigidaire FDB837GFS0
Frigidaire FDB837GFS1
Frigidaire FDB837GFS2
Frigidaire FDB856RJB0
Frigidaire FDB856RJB1
Frigidaire FDB856RJS0
Frigidaire FDB856RJS1
Frigidaire FDB856RJT0
Frigidaire FDB856RJT1
Frigidaire FDB857RJB0
Frigidaire FDB857RJB1
Frigidaire FDB857RJS0
Frigidaire FDB857RJS1
Frigidaire FDB935RHB0
Frigidaire FDB939GFB2
Frigidaire FDB939GFS2
Frigidaire FDB939GFT2
Frigidaire FDB946NEB0
Frigidaire FDB946NEC0
Frigidaire FDB946NEQ0
Frigidaire FDB946NES0
Frigidaire FDB949GFB0
Frigidaire FDB949GFS0
Frigidaire FDB949GFS1
Frigidaire FDB949GFS2
Frigidaire FDB949GFT0
Frigidaire FDB949GFT1
Frigidaire FDB949GFT2
Frigidaire FDB954SDB0
Frigidaire FDB954SDC0
Frigidaire FDB954SDC1
Frigidaire FDB954SDQ0
Frigidaire FDB954SDS0
Frigidaire FDB955SDB0
Frigidaire FDB955SDC0
Frigidaire FDB955SDC1
Frigidaire FDB955SDQ0
Frigidaire FDB955SDS0
Frigidaire FDB956RBB0
Frigidaire FDB956RBC0
Frigidaire FDB956RBC1
Frigidaire FDB956RBS0
Frigidaire FDB979GFC0
Frigidaire FDB979GFC1
Frigidaire FDB979GFC2
Frigidaire FDB979GFW0
Frigidaire FDB979GFW1
Frigidaire FDB979GFW2
Frigidaire FDB989GFC0
Frigidaire FDB989GFC1
Frigidaire FDB989GFC2
Frigidaire FDB989GFW0
Frigidaire FDB989GFW1
Frigidaire FDB989GFW2
Frigidaire FDB989RCB0
Frigidaire FDB989RCC0
Frigidaire FDB989RCQ0
Frigidaire FDB989RCS0
Frigidaire FDBB540DB0
Frigidaire FDBB540DS0
Frigidaire FDBB840DC0
Frigidaire FDBB840DC2
Frigidaire FDBB944CB0
Frigidaire FDBB944CB1
Frigidaire FDBB944CC0
Frigidaire FDBB944CQ0
Frigidaire FDBB944CQ1
Frigidaire FDBB944CS1
Frigidaire FDBB945DC0
Frigidaire FDBB945DC2
Frigidaire FDBC45BAB0
Frigidaire FDBC45BAB1
Frigidaire FDBC45BAB2
Frigidaire FDBC45BAS0
Frigidaire FDBC45BAS1
Frigidaire FDBC45BAS2
Frigidaire FDBC56BAB0
Frigidaire FDBC56BAB1
Frigidaire FDBC56BAS0
Frigidaire FDBC56BAS1
Frigidaire FDBL955BB0
Frigidaire FDBL955BB1
Frigidaire FDBL955BQ0
Frigidaire FDBL955BS0
Frigidaire FDBL955BS1
Frigidaire FDBL960BB0
Frigidaire FDBL960BB1
Frigidaire FDBL960BC0
Frigidaire FDBL960BQ0
Frigidaire FDBL960BQ1
Frigidaire FDBL960BS0
Frigidaire FDBL960BS1
Frigidaire FDBS956CC0
Frigidaire FDP635RBS0
Frigidaire FDP635RBS1
Frigidaire FDP635RFR0
Frigidaire FDP635RFR1
Frigidaire FDP635RFR2
Frigidaire FDP635RFR3
Frigidaire FDP635RFR4
Frigidaire FDP635RFR5
Frigidaire FDP641RAS0
Frigidaire FDP641RAS1
Frigidaire FDP750RCS0
Frigidaire FDP750RCS1
Frigidaire FFBD2403LB0A
Frigidaire FFBD2403LB0B
Frigidaire FFBD2403LB1B
Frigidaire FFBD2403LB1C
Frigidaire FFBD2403LS0B
Frigidaire FFBD2403LS1B
Frigidaire FFBD2403LS1C
Frigidaire FFBD2403LW0A
Frigidaire FFBD2403LW0B
Frigidaire FFBD2403LW1B
Frigidaire FFBD2403LW1C
Frigidaire FFBD2405KB0
Frigidaire FFBD2405KB0A
Frigidaire FFBD2405KB1A
Frigidaire FFBD2405KB1B
Frigidaire FFBD2405KS0
Frigidaire FFBD2405KS0A
Frigidaire FFBD2405KS1A
Frigidaire FFBD2405KS1B
Frigidaire FFBD2405KW0
Frigidaire FFBD2405KW0A
Frigidaire FFBD2405KW1A
Frigidaire FFBD2405KW1B
Frigidaire FFBD2407LB0A
Frigidaire FFBD2407LB0B
Frigidaire FFBD2407LB1B
Frigidaire FFBD2407LB1C
Frigidaire FFBD2407LM0A
Frigidaire FFBD2407LM0B
Frigidaire FFBD2407LM1B
Frigidaire FFBD2407LM1C
Frigidaire FFBD2407LQ0A
Frigidaire FFBD2407LQ0B
Frigidaire FFBD2407LQ1B
Frigidaire FFBD2407LQ1C
Frigidaire FFBD2407LS0A
Frigidaire FFBD2407LS0B
Frigidaire FFBD2407LS1B
Frigidaire FFBD2407LS1C
Frigidaire FFBD2407LW0A
Frigidaire FFBD2407LW0B
Frigidaire FFBD2407LW1B
Frigidaire FFBD2407LW1C
Frigidaire GLD2150RCB0
Frigidaire GLD2150RCB1
Frigidaire GLD2150RCC0
Frigidaire GLD2150RCC1
Frigidaire GLD2150RCQ0
Frigidaire GLD2150RCQ1
Frigidaire GLD2150RCS0
Frigidaire GLD2150RCS1
Frigidaire GLD2155RDB0
Frigidaire GLD2155RDC0
Frigidaire GLD2155RDC1
Frigidaire GLD2155RDC2
Frigidaire GLD2155RDQ0
Frigidaire GLD2155RDS0
Frigidaire GLD2160SCB0
Frigidaire GLD2160SCB1
Frigidaire GLD2160SCC0
Frigidaire GLD2160SCC1
Frigidaire GLD2160SCQ0
Frigidaire GLD2160SCQ1
Frigidaire GLD2160SCS0
Frigidaire GLD2160SCS1
Frigidaire GLD2161SCB0
Frigidaire GLD2161SCB1
Frigidaire GLD2161SCC0
Frigidaire GLD2161SCC1
Frigidaire GLD2161SCQ0
Frigidaire GLD2161SCQ1
Frigidaire GLD2161SCS0
Frigidaire GLD2161SCS1
Frigidaire GLD2162RDC0
Frigidaire GLD2350RCB0
Frigidaire GLD2350RCB1
Frigidaire GLD2350RCC0
Frigidaire GLD2350RCC1
Frigidaire GLD2350RCQ0
Frigidaire GLD2350RCQ1
Frigidaire GLD2350RCS0
Frigidaire GLD2350RCS1
Frigidaire GLD2355RDB0
Frigidaire GLD2355RDC0
Frigidaire GLD2355RDC1
Frigidaire GLD2355RDQ0
Frigidaire GLD2355RDS0
Frigidaire GLD2555NDB0
Frigidaire GLD2555NDQ0
Frigidaire GLD2555NDS0
Frigidaire GLD958JB0
Frigidaire GLD958JS0
Frigidaire GLD958JT0
Frigidaire GLDB653AB0
Frigidaire GLDB653AB1
Frigidaire GLDB653AB2
Frigidaire GLDB653AQ0
Frigidaire GLDB653AQ1
Frigidaire GLDB653AQ2
Frigidaire GLDB653AS0
Frigidaire GLDB653AS1
Frigidaire GLDB653AS2
Frigidaire GLDB653JB1
Frigidaire GLDB653JB2
Frigidaire GLDB653JS1
Frigidaire GLDB653JS2
Frigidaire GLDB653JT1
Frigidaire GLDB653JT2
Frigidaire GLDB656JB0
Frigidaire GLDB656JB1
Frigidaire GLDB656JS0
Frigidaire GLDB656JS1
Frigidaire GLDB656JT0
Frigidaire GLDB656JT1
Frigidaire GLDB756AB0
Frigidaire GLDB756AB1
Frigidaire GLDB756AQ0
Frigidaire GLDB756AQ1
Frigidaire GLDB756AS0
Frigidaire GLDB756AS1
Frigidaire GLDB953CB0
Frigidaire GLDB953CS0
Frigidaire GLDB954BB0
Frigidaire GLDB954BB1
Frigidaire GLDB954BS0
Frigidaire GLDB954BS1
Frigidaire GLDB957AB0
Frigidaire GLDB957AB1
Frigidaire GLDB957AB2
Frigidaire GLDB957AQ0
Frigidaire GLDB957AQ1
Frigidaire GLDB957AQ2
Frigidaire GLDB957AS0
Frigidaire GLDB957AS1
Frigidaire GLDB957AS2
Frigidaire GLDB957JB1
Frigidaire GLDB957JS1
Frigidaire GLDB958AB0
Frigidaire GLDB958AB1
Frigidaire GLDB958AB2
Frigidaire GLDB958AQ0
Frigidaire GLDB958AQ1
Frigidaire GLDB958AQ2
Frigidaire GLDB958AS0
Frigidaire GLDB958AS1
Frigidaire GLDB958AS2
Frigidaire GLDB958JB0
Frigidaire GLDB958JB1
Frigidaire GLDB958JS0
Frigidaire GLDB958JS1
Frigidaire GLDB958JT0
Frigidaire GLDB958JT1
Frigidaire GPDB698JC0
Frigidaire GPDB698JC1
Frigidaire GPDB998JC0
Frigidaire GPDB998JC1
Frigidaire GSB5712BB0
Frigidaire GSB5712BB1
Frigidaire GSB5712BC0
Frigidaire GSB5712BC1
Frigidaire GSB5712BQ0
Frigidaire GSB5712BQ1
Frigidaire GSB5712BS0
Frigidaire GSB5712BS1
Frigidaire GSB5755DB0
Frigidaire GSB5755DC0
Frigidaire GSB5755DQ0
Frigidaire GSB5755DS0
Frigidaire MDB120LGR0
Frigidaire MDB120RFM0
Frigidaire MDB120RFM1
Frigidaire MDB120RFM2
Frigidaire MDB120RFM3
Frigidaire MDB121GFR0
Frigidaire MDB121GFR1
Frigidaire MDB121GFR2
Frigidaire MDB121RFM0
Frigidaire MDB121RFM1
Frigidaire MDB121RFM2
Frigidaire MDB121RFS0
Frigidaire MDB121RFS1
Frigidaire MDB121RFS2
Frigidaire MDB122LBS0
Frigidaire MDB122LBS1
Frigidaire MDB122RFS0
Frigidaire MDB122RFS1
Frigidaire MDB122RFS2
Frigidaire MDB124BAB0
Frigidaire MDB124BAB1
Frigidaire MDB124BAS0
Frigidaire MDB124BAS1
Frigidaire MDB124BFR0
Frigidaire MDB124BFR1
Frigidaire MDB124BFR2
Frigidaire MDB124BFS0
Frigidaire MDB124BFS1
Frigidaire MDB124BFS2
Frigidaire MDB124BFS3
Frigidaire MDB124BHS0
Frigidaire MDB124BHS1
Frigidaire MDB124BJB1
Frigidaire MDB421RFR0
Frigidaire MDB421RFR1
Frigidaire MDB421RFR2
Frigidaire MDB421RFR3
Frigidaire MDB421RFS1
Frigidaire MDB421RFS2
Frigidaire MDB421RFS3
Frigidaire MDB421RHS2
Frigidaire MDB421RHS3
Frigidaire MDB421RJB0
Frigidaire MDB531RFR0
Frigidaire MDB531RFR1
Frigidaire MDB531RFR2
Frigidaire MDB531RFR3
Frigidaire MDB631RFR0
Frigidaire MDB631RFR1
Frigidaire MDB631RFR2
Frigidaire MDB631RFR3
Frigidaire MDB631RFS0
Frigidaire MDB631RFS1
Frigidaire MDB631RFS2
Frigidaire MDB631RFS3
Frigidaire MDB632XFR0
Frigidaire MDB632XFR1
Frigidaire MDB632XFR2
Frigidaire MDB632XFS0
Frigidaire MDB632XFS1
Frigidaire MDB632XFS2
Frigidaire MDP531GFR0
Frigidaire MDP531GFR1
Frigidaire MDP531RFR0
Frigidaire MDP531RFR1
Frigidaire MDP531RFR2
Frigidaire NGS5712AB0
Frigidaire NGS5712AB1
Frigidaire NGS5712AQ0
Frigidaire NGS5712AQ1
Frigidaire NGS5712AS0
Frigidaire NGS5712AS1
Frigidaire PLD2560LCC0
Frigidaire PLD2560LCC1
Frigidaire PLDB998AC0
Frigidaire PLDB998AC1
Frigidaire PLDB998CC0
Frigidaire PLDB999AC0
Frigidaire PLDB999CC0
Gibson GDB421RHR0
Gibson GDB421RHR1
Gibson GDB421RHS0
Gibson GDB421RHS1
Gibson GDB634RFR1
Gibson GDB634RFR2
Gibson GDB634RFS1
Gibson GDB634RFS2
Gibson GDB635RHR0
Gibson GDB635RHS0
Gibson GDB742RJB0
Gibson GDB742RJB1
Gibson GDB742RJB2
Gibson GDB742RJB3
Gibson GDB742RJS0
Gibson GDB742RJS1
Gibson GDB742RJS2
Gibson GDB742RJS3
Gibson GDB754RCB0
Gibson GDB754RCQ0
Gibson GDB754RCS0
Gibson GDB755RJB0
Gibson GDB755RJB1
Gibson GDB755RJB2
Gibson GDB755RJD0
Gibson GDB755RJD1
Gibson GDB755RJD2
Gibson GDB755RJQ0
Gibson GDB755RJQ1
Gibson GDB755RJS0
Gibson GDB755RJS1
Gibson GDB755RJS2
Gibson GDP635RHR0
Gibson GDP635RHR1
Gibson GDP635RHR2
Kelvinator KABD2405MS0A
Kelvinator KABD2405MS1B
Kelvinator KABD2405MW0A
Kelvinator KABD2405MW1B
Kenmore 58714112400
Kenmore 58714112401
Kenmore 58714112402
Kenmore 58714113400
Kenmore 58714113401
Kenmore 58714113402
Kenmore 58714114400
Kenmore 58714114401
Kenmore 58714114402
Kenmore 58714119400
Kenmore 58714119401
Kenmore 58714119402
Kenmore 58714131100
Kenmore 58714131101
Kenmore 58714131102
Kenmore 58714132100
Kenmore 58714132101
Kenmore 58714132102
Kenmore 58714134100
Kenmore 58714134101
Kenmore 58714134102
Kenmore 58714139100
Kenmore 58714139101
Kenmore 58714139102
Kenmore 58714153400
Kenmore 58714153401
Kenmore 58714153402
Kenmore 58714154400
Kenmore 58714154401
Kenmore 58714183400
Kenmore 58714183401
Kenmore 58714183402
Kenmore 58714183403
Kenmore 58714183404
Kenmore 58714184400
Kenmore 58714184401
Kenmore 58714184402
Kenmore 58714184403
Kenmore 58714184404
Kenmore 58714202200
Kenmore 58714209200
Kenmore 58714302200
Kenmore 58714302201
Kenmore 58714309200
Kenmore 58714309201
Kenmore 58714852200
Kenmore 58714853200
Kenmore 58714854200
Kenmore 58714859200
Kenmore 58715072200
Kenmore 58715072201
Kenmore 58715073200
Kenmore 58715073201
Kenmore 58715074200
Kenmore 58715074201
Kenmore 58715079200
Kenmore 58715079201
Kenmore 58715152400
Kenmore 58715152401
Kenmore 58715157400
Kenmore 58715158400
Kenmore 58715158401
Kenmore 58715159400
Kenmore 58715159401
Kenmore 58715162400
Kenmore 58715162401
Kenmore 58715163400
Kenmore 58715163401
Kenmore 58715163402
Kenmore 58715164400
Kenmore 58715164401
Kenmore 58715169400
Kenmore 58715169401
Kenmore 58715173400
Kenmore 58715182400
Kenmore 58715182401
Kenmore 58715182402
Kenmore 58715182403
Kenmore 58715182404
Kenmore 58715188400
Kenmore 58715188401
Kenmore 58715188402
Kenmore 58715188403
Kenmore 58715188404
Kenmore 58715189400
Kenmore 58715189401
Kenmore 58715189402
Kenmore 58715189403
Kenmore 58715189404
Kenmore 58715192400
Kenmore 58715192401
Kenmore 58715192402
Kenmore 58715193400
Kenmore 58715193401
Kenmore 58715193402
Kenmore 58715194400
Kenmore 58715194401
Kenmore 58715194402
Kenmore 58715199400
Kenmore 58715199401
Kenmore 58715199402
Kenmore 58715232900
Kenmore 58715232900A
Kenmore 58715232901A
Kenmore 58715233900
Kenmore 58715233900A
Kenmore 58715233901A
Kenmore 58715234900
Kenmore 58715234900A
Kenmore 58715234901A
Kenmore 58715238900
Kenmore 58715238900A
Kenmore 58715238901A
Kenmore 58715239900
Kenmore 58715239900A
Kenmore 58715239901A
Kenmore 58715242700
Kenmore 58715242701
Kenmore 58715242702
Kenmore 58715248700
Kenmore 58715248701
Kenmore 58715248702
Kenmore 58715249700
Kenmore 58715249701
Kenmore 58715249702
Kenmore 58715362100A
Kenmore 58715362101A
Kenmore 58715362101C
Kenmore 58715362102C
Kenmore 58715363100A
Kenmore 58715363101A
Kenmore 58715363101C
Kenmore 58715363102C
Kenmore 58715369100A
Kenmore 58715369101A
Kenmore 58715369101C
Kenmore 58715369102C
Kenmore 58716072200
Kenmore 58716072201
Kenmore 58716073200
Kenmore 58716073201
Kenmore 58716074200
Kenmore 58716074201
Kenmore 58716079200
Kenmore 58716079201
Kenmore 58716152400
Kenmore 58716152401
Kenmore 58716157400
Kenmore 58716158400
Kenmore 58716158401
Kenmore 58716159400
Kenmore 58716159401
Kenmore 58716162400
Kenmore 58716162401
Kenmore 58716163400
Kenmore 58716163401
Kenmore 58716163402
Kenmore 58716164400
Kenmore 58716164401
Kenmore 58716169400
Kenmore 58716169401
Kenmore 58716182400
Kenmore 58716182401
Kenmore 58716182402
Kenmore 58716188400
Kenmore 58716188401
Kenmore 58716188402
Kenmore 58716189400
Kenmore 58716189401
Kenmore 58716189402
Kenmore 58716192400
Kenmore 58716192401
Kenmore 58716192402
Kenmore 58716193400
Kenmore 58716193401
Kenmore 58716193402
Kenmore 58716194400
Kenmore 58716194401
Kenmore 58716194402
Kenmore 58716199400
Kenmore 58716199401
Kenmore 58716199402
Kenmore 58716232900
Kenmore 58716232900A
Kenmore 58716233900
Kenmore 58716233900A
Kenmore 58716234900
Kenmore 58716234900A
Kenmore 58716238900
Kenmore 58716238900A
Kenmore 58716239900
Kenmore 58716239900A
Kenmore 58716242700
Kenmore 58716242701
Kenmore 58716242702
Kenmore 58716248700
Kenmore 58716248701
Kenmore 58716248702
Kenmore 58716249700
Kenmore 58716249701
Kenmore 58716249702
Kenmore 58717243800
Kenmore 58717243801
Kenmore 58718243900
Tappan TDB647RHB0
Tappan TDB647RHS0
White-Westinghouse WDB635RBQ0
White-Westinghouse WDB635RBS0
White-Westinghouse WDB745REB0
White-Westinghouse WDB745REB1
White-Westinghouse WDB745REB2
White-Westinghouse WDB745RES0
White-Westinghouse WDB745RES1
White-Westinghouse WDB745RES2
White-Westinghouse WDB954MBS0
White-Westinghouse WDB956MBC0

Warranty Information

1 Year Limited Warranty

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Click the button below to add the 154568001 | Frigidaire Dishwasher Lower Spray Arm Replacement to your wish list.