Loading... Please wait...

Copyright 2019 Appliance Zone .Net.   Supplemental Images shot on a 1" square grid.

  • 12555902 | Whirlpool Refrigerator Relay Overload Replacement
  • APN12555902 BACK
  • APN12555902 BOTTOM
  • APN12555902 FRONT
  • APN12555902 LEFT
  • APN12555902 RIGHT
  • APN12555902 TOP

12555902 | Whirlpool Refrigerator Relay & Overload Assembly Replacement

$5 Off Orders $100 or More!

$41.12 $14.00
SKU: APN12555902
Condition:
  New
In Stock
Quantity:

Replacement compressor start relay and overload assembly used on some Amana, Crosley, Jenn Air, Kenmore, KitchenAid, Maytag, and Whirlpool refrigerator models.

Directly Replaces: WP12555902, AP6005484, 12555902, 8170706, PS11738533, TJ12555902, B0026SF80G, B00DZU8MO8, B00XDS10VY.

Specifications:

  • Assembly includes start relay and overload.
  • Approx. 2"L x 1.75"W x 3.125"H.

APN12555902 Compatible Models

Compatible with the following models:

Don't see your model? Use the Check Compatibility link below.
Amana ARB1905CB0
Amana ARB1905CC0
Amana ARB1905CS0
Amana ARB1905CW0
Amana ARB190RCB0
Amana ARB190RCC0
Amana ARB190RCW0
Amana ARB190ZCB0
Amana ARB190ZCC0
Amana ARB190ZCS0
Amana ARB190ZCW0
Amana ARB1914CB-PARB1914CB0
Amana ARB1914CC-PARB1914CC0
Amana ARB1914CSL-PARB1914CS0
Amana ARB1914CSR-PARB1914CS1
Amana ARB1914CW-PARB1914CW0
Amana ARB1917CB
Amana ARB1917CC
Amana ARB1917CSL
Amana ARB1917CSR
Amana ARB1917CW-PARB1917CW1
Amana ARB194RCB-PARB194RCB0
Amana ARB194RCC-PARB194RCC0
Amana ARB194RCW-PARB194RCW0
Amana ARB2107AB-PARB2107AB3
Amana ARB2107AC-PARB2107AC3
Amana ARB2107AS-PARB2107AS3
Amana ARB2107AW-PARB2107AW3
Amana ARB2109ABR-PARB2109AB3
Amana ARB2109ACR-PARB2109AC3
Amana ARB2109ASR-PARB2109AS3
Amana ARB2117AB-PARB2117AB1
Amana ARB2117AC-PARB2117AC1
Amana ARB2117BB-PARB2117BB1
Amana ARB2117BC-PARB2117BC1
Amana ARB2117BS-PARB2117BS1
Amana ARB2117BW-PARB2117BW1
Amana ARB2205CB-PARB2205CB0
Amana ARB2205CC-PARB2205CC0
Amana ARB2205CS-PARB2205CS0
Amana ARB2205CW-PARB2205CW0
Amana ARB220RCB-PARB220RCB0
Amana ARB220RCC-PARB220RCC0
Amana ARB220RCW-PARB220RCW0
Amana ARB220ZCB-PARB220ZCB0
Amana ARB220ZCC-PARB220ZCC0
Amana ARB220ZCS-PARB220ZCS0
Amana ARB220ZCW-PARB220ZCW0
Amana ARB2214CB-PARB2214CB0
Amana ARB2214CC-PARB2214CC0
Amana ARB2214CSL-PARB2214CS0
Amana ARB2214CSR-PARB2214CS1
Amana ARB2214CW-PARB2214CW0
Amana ARB2217CB-PARB2217CB0
Amana ARB2217CB-PARB2217CB1
Amana ARB2217CB1
Amana ARB2217CC-PARB2217CC0
Amana ARB2217CC-PARB2217CC1
Amana ARB2217CC1
Amana ARB2217CSL-PARB2217CS0
Amana ARB2217CSL-PARB2217CS2
Amana ARB2217CSL2
Amana ARB2217CSR-PARB2217CS1
Amana ARB2217CSR-PARB2217CS3
Amana ARB2217CSR3
Amana ARB2217CW-PARB2217CW0
Amana ARB2217CW-PARB2217CW1
Amana ARB2217CW1
Amana ARB224RCB-PARB224RCB0
Amana ARB224RCC-PARB224RCC0
Amana ARB224RCW-PARB224RCW0
Amana ARB2257CB-PARB2257CB0
Amana ARB2257CC-PARB2257CS0
Amana ARB2257CSL-PARB2257CS0
Amana ARB2257CSR-PARB2257CS1
Amana ARB2257CW-PARB2257CW0
Amana ARB2259CB-PARB2259CB0
Amana ARB2259CC-PARB2259CC0
Amana ARB2259CS-PARB2259CS0
Amana ARB2259CW-PARB2259CW0
Amana ARB8057CB-PARB8057CBO
Amana ARB8057CC-PARB8057CC0
Amana ARB8057CSL-PARB8057CS1
Amana ARB8057CSR-PARB8057CS0
Amana ARB8057CW-PARB8057CW0
Amana ARB9058CB-PARB9058CB0
Amana ARB9058CS-PARB9058CS0
Amana ARB9058CW-PARB9058CW0
Amana ARB9059CS0
Amana ARS2464BB-PARS2464BB0
Amana ARS2464BC-PARS2464BC0
Amana ARS2464BS-PARS2464BS0
Amana ARS2464BW-PARS2464BW0
Amana ARS2606BB-PARS2606BB0
Amana ARS2606BC-PARS2606BC0
Amana ARS2606BW-PARS2606BW0
Amana ARS2667BC-PARS2667BC0
Amana ARS2667BS-PARS2667BS0
Amana ARS266RBW-PARS266RBW0
Amana ARS266ZBB-PARS266ZBB0
Amana ARS266ZBC-PARS266ZBC0
Amana ARS266ZBS-PARS266ZBS0
Amana ARS266ZBW-PARS266ZBW0
Amana ARS8265BB-PARS8265BB0
Amana ARS8265BB-PARS8265BB01
Amana ARS8265BC-PARS8265BC0
Amana ARS8265BC-PARS8265BC01
Amana ARS8265BS-PARS8265BS0
Amana ARS8265BS-PARS8265BS01
Amana ARS8265BW-PARS8265BW0
Amana ARS8265BW-PARS8265BW01
Amana ARS8267BB-PARS8267BB0
Amana ARS8267BC-PARS8267BC0
Amana ARS8267BW-PARS8267BW0
Amana ARS9265BB-PARS9265BB0
Amana ARS9265BC-PARS9265BC0
Amana ARS9265BW-PARS9265BW0
Amana ARS9266BS-PARS9266BS0
Amana ARS9268BB-PARS9268BB0
Amana ARS9268BC-PARS9268BC0
Amana ARSE664BB-PARSE664BB0
Amana ARSE664BC-PARSE664BC0
Amana ARSE664BS-PARSE664BS0
Amana ARSE664BW-PARSE664BW0
Amana ARSE665BB-PARSE665BB0
Amana ARSE665BC-PARSE665BC0
Amana ARSE665BS-PARSE665BS0
Amana ARSE665BW-PARSE665BW0
Amana ARSE667BB-PARSE667BB0
Amana ARSE667BS-PARSE667BS0
Amana ARSE667BW-PARSE667BW0
Amana BB20V1E-P1321314WB
Amana BB20V1PS-P1321315WS
Amana BB20V1S-P1321314WS
Amana BB20V1W-P1321314WW
Amana BC21V1C-P1325027WC
Amana BC21V1W-P1325027WW
Amana BCI21V1C-P1325029WC
Amana BCI21V1W-P1325029WW
Amana BG21V1C-P1325026WC
Amana BG21V1W-P1325026WW
Amana BR18V1C-P1320707WC
Amana BR18V1E-P1320707WB
Amana BR18V1S-P1320707WS
Amana BR18V1W-P1320707WW
Amana BR18V2C-P1320708WC
Amana BR18V2C-P1320709WC
Amana BR18V2E-P1320708WB
Amana BR18V2E-P1320709WB
Amana BR18V2S-P1320708WS
Amana BR18V2S-P1320709WS
Amana BR18V2W-P1320708WW
Amana BR18V2W-P1320709WW
Amana BR22V1C-P1325025WC
Amana BR22V1E-P1325025WB
Amana BR22V1W-P1325025WW
Amana BRD18V1C-P1326501WC
Amana BRD18V1C-P1326502WC
Amana BRD18V1E-P1326501WB
Amana BRD18V1E-P1326502WB
Amana BRD18V1S-P1326501WS
Amana BRD18V1S-P1326502WS
Amana BRD18V1W-P1326501WW
Amana BRD18V1W-P1326502WW
Amana BRF20V1C-P1321313WC
Amana BRF20V1CPCR-P1321316WC
Amana BRF20V1CPER-P1321316WB
Amana BRF20V1CPSR-P1321316WS
Amana BRF20V1CPWR-P1321316WW
Amana BRF20V1E-P1321313WB
Amana BRF20V1S-P1321313WS
Amana BRF20V1W-P1321313WW
Amana BX21V1C-P1325028WC
Amana BX21V1E-P1325028WB
Amana BX21V1W-P1325028WW
Amana BX21V2C-P1325031WC
Amana BX21V2C-P1325032WC
Amana BX21V2E-P1325031WB
Amana BX21V2E-P1325032WB
Amana BX21V2W-P1325031WW
Amana BX21V2W-P1325032WW
Amana DRB1801AC-PDRB1801AC1
Amana DRB1801AW-PDRB1801AW1
Amana DRB1901CC-PDRB1901CC0
Amana DRB1901CW-PDRB1901CW0
Amana DRB2201CC-PDRB2201CC0
Amana DRB2201CW-PDRB2201CW0
Amana DRS2462BB-PDRS2462BB0
Amana DRS2462BC-PDRS2462BC0
Amana DRS2462BW-PDRS2462BW0
Amana DRS246RBB-PDRS246RBB0
Amana DRS246RBC-PDRS246RBC0
Amana DRS246RBW-PDRS246RBW0
Amana DRS2663BB-PDRS2663BB0
Amana DRS2663BC-PDRS2663BC0
Amana DRS2663BW-PDRS2663BW0
Amana DRSE663BB-PDRSE663BB0
Amana DRSE663BC-PDRSE663BC0
Amana DRSE663BW-PDRSE663BW0
Crosley CB22G6Q-PCB22G600C
Crosley CB22G6Q-PCB22G600C0
Crosley CB22G6W-PCB22G600W
Crosley CB22G6W-PCB22G600W0
Jenn-Air JCB2059GES
Jenn-Air JCB2059GES-PJCB2059GS0
Jenn-Air JCB2059GES-PJCB2059GS1
Kenmore 59650002100
Kenmore 59650003100
Kenmore 59650004100
Kenmore 59650009100
Kenmore 59650012100
Kenmore 59650013100
Kenmore 59650014100
Kenmore 59650019100
Kenmore 59651672100
Kenmore 59651673100
Kenmore 59651674100
Kenmore 59651679100
Kenmore 59652672200
Kenmore 59652674200
Kenmore 59652679200
Kenmore 59661102100
Kenmore 59661102101
Kenmore 59661103100
Kenmore 59661103101
Kenmore 59661104100
Kenmore 59661104101
Kenmore 59661109100
Kenmore 59661109101
Kenmore 59661142100
Kenmore 59661142101
Kenmore 59661144100
Kenmore 59661144101
Kenmore 59661152100
Kenmore 59661152101
Kenmore 59661154100
Kenmore 59661154101
Kenmore 59661162100
Kenmore 59661162101
Kenmore 59661164100
Kenmore 59661164101
Kenmore 59661272100
Kenmore 59661272101
Kenmore 59661273100
Kenmore 59661273101
Kenmore 59661274100
Kenmore 59661274101
Kenmore 59661279100
Kenmore 59661279101
Kenmore 59661282100
Kenmore 59661282101
Kenmore 59661284100
Kenmore 59661284101
Kenmore 59661289100
Kenmore 59661289101
Kenmore 59661292100
Kenmore 59661292101
Kenmore 59661294100
Kenmore 59661294101
Kenmore 59661299100
Kenmore 59661299101
Kenmore 59661802100
Kenmore 59661802101
Kenmore 59661803100
Kenmore 59661803101
Kenmore 59661804100
Kenmore 59661804101
Kenmore 59661809100
Kenmore 59661809101
Kenmore 59661842100
Kenmore 59661842101
Kenmore 59661844100
Kenmore 59661844101
Kenmore 59661852100
Kenmore 59661852101
Kenmore 59661854100
Kenmore 59661854101
Kenmore 59661862100
Kenmore 59661862101
Kenmore 59661864100
Kenmore 59661864101
Kenmore 59661872100
Kenmore 59661872101
Kenmore 59661874100
Kenmore 59661874101
Kenmore 59661879100
Kenmore 59661879101
Kenmore 59662212200
Kenmore 59662213200
Kenmore 59662214200
Kenmore 59662219200
Kenmore 59662222200
Kenmore 59662224200
Kenmore 59662232200
Kenmore 59662234200
Kenmore 59662239200
Kenmore 59662822200
Kenmore 59662824200
Kenmore 59662832200
Kenmore 59662834200
Kenmore 59662839200
Kenmore 59662842100
Kenmore 59662842101
Kenmore 59662844100
Kenmore 59662844101
Kenmore 59662912200
Kenmore 59662913200
Kenmore 59662914200
Kenmore 59662919200
Kenmore 59663222200
Kenmore 59663224200
Kenmore 59663822200
Kenmore 59663824200
Kenmore 59671002100
Kenmore 59671003100
Kenmore 59671004100
Kenmore 59671009100
Kenmore 59671102100
Kenmore 59671102101
Kenmore 59671103100
Kenmore 59671103101
Kenmore 59671104100
Kenmore 59671104101
Kenmore 59671109100
Kenmore 59671109101
Kenmore 59671142100
Kenmore 59671142101
Kenmore 59671144100
Kenmore 59671144101
Kenmore 59671162100
Kenmore 59671162101
Kenmore 59671164100
Kenmore 59671164101
Kenmore 59671272100
Kenmore 59671272101
Kenmore 59671273100
Kenmore 59671273101
Kenmore 59671274100
Kenmore 59671274101
Kenmore 59671279100
Kenmore 59671279101
Kenmore 59671282100
Kenmore 59671282101
Kenmore 59671284100
Kenmore 59671284101
Kenmore 59671289100
Kenmore 59671289101
Kenmore 59671812100
Kenmore 59671812101
Kenmore 59671813100
Kenmore 59671813101
Kenmore 59671814100
Kenmore 59671814101
Kenmore 59671819100
Kenmore 59671819101
Kenmore 59671842100
Kenmore 59671842101
Kenmore 59671844100
Kenmore 59671844101
Kenmore 59671852100
Kenmore 59671852101
Kenmore 59671854100
Kenmore 59671854101
Kenmore 59671862100
Kenmore 59671862101
Kenmore 59671864100
Kenmore 59671864101
Kenmore 59671872100
Kenmore 59671872101
Kenmore 59671874101
Kenmore 59671879100
Kenmore 59671879101
Kenmore 59672212200
Kenmore 59672213200
Kenmore 59672214200
Kenmore 59672219200
Kenmore 59672222200
Kenmore 59672224200
Kenmore 59672232200
Kenmore 59672234200
Kenmore 59672239200
Kenmore 59672252200
Kenmore 59672252201
Kenmore 59672252202
Kenmore 59672253200
Kenmore 59672253201
Kenmore 59672253202
Kenmore 59672254200
Kenmore 59672254201
Kenmore 59672254202
Kenmore 59672259200
Kenmore 59672259201
Kenmore 59672259202
Kenmore 59672282200
Kenmore 59672282201
Kenmore 59672283200
Kenmore 59672283201
Kenmore 59672284200
Kenmore 59672284201
Kenmore 59672289200
Kenmore 59672289201
Kenmore 59672822200
Kenmore 59672824200
Kenmore 59672832200
Kenmore 59672834200
Kenmore 59672839200
Kenmore 59672842100
Kenmore 59672842101
Kenmore 59672844100
Kenmore 59672844101
Kenmore 59672912200
Kenmore 59672913200
Kenmore 59672914200
Kenmore 59672919200
Kenmore 59672952200
Kenmore 59672953200
Kenmore 59672954200
Kenmore 59672959200
Kenmore 59673212200
Kenmore 59673213200
Kenmore 59673214200
Kenmore 59673219200
Kenmore 59673222200
Kenmore 59673224200
Kenmore 59673822200
Kenmore 59673824200
Kenmore 59673912200
Kenmore 59673913200
Kenmore 59673914200
Kenmore 59673919200
Kenmore 59675932300
Kenmore 59675934300
Kenmore 59675939300
KitchenAid KBLA20ELSS00
KitchenAid KBRA20ELBL00
KitchenAid KBRA20ELBT00
KitchenAid KBRA20ELSS00
KitchenAid KBRA20ELWH00
KitchenAid KBRP20ELSS00
KitchenAid KBRS22KKBL00
KitchenAid KBRS22KKBT00
KitchenAid KBRS22KKWH00
Maytag MBB1954GEB-PMBB1954GB0
Maytag MBB1954GEQ-PMBB1954GC0
Maytag MBB1954GES-PMBB1954GS0
Maytag MBB1954GEW-PMBB1954GW0
Maytag MBB1956GEB-PMBB1956GB0
Maytag MBB1956GEQ-PMBB1956GC0
Maytag MBB1956GEW-PMBB1956GW0
Maytag MBB2254GEB-PMBB2254GB0
Maytag MBB2254GEQ-PMBB2254GC0
Maytag MBB2254GES-PMBB2254GS0
Maytag MBB2254GEW-PMBB2254GW0
Maytag MBB2256GEB
Maytag MBB2256GEQ
Maytag PSD2453GRQ-PPSD2453GC0
Maytag PSD2453GRW-PPSD2453GW0
Whirlpool 7GB8SHKXKB00
Whirlpool 7GB8SHKXKQ00
Whirlpool GB2SHKLLS00
Whirlpool GB2SHKLLS01
Whirlpool GB2SHKRLS00
Whirlpool GB2SHKRLS01
Whirlpool GB2SHKXKB00
Whirlpool GB2SHKXKQ00
Whirlpool GB2SHKXKT00
Whirlpool GB2SHKXLB00
Whirlpool GB2SHKXLB01
Whirlpool GB2SHKXLQ00
Whirlpool GB2SHKXLQ01
Whirlpool GB2SHKXLT00
Whirlpool GB2SHKXLT01
Whirlpool GB8SHKXKB00
Whirlpool GB8SHKXKQ00
Whirlpool GB8SHKXKT00
Whirlpool GB9SHKRLS00
Whirlpool GB9SHKRLS01
Whirlpool GB9SHKXLB00
Whirlpool GB9SHKXLB01
Whirlpool GB9SHKXLQ00
Whirlpool GB9SHKXLQ01
Whirlpool GB9SHKXLT00
Whirlpool GB9SHKXLT01

Warranty Information

90 Day Limited Warranty

Other Details

Brands:
Amana
Brands:
Crosley
Brands:
Jenn Air
Brands:
Kenmore
Brands:
KitchenAid
Brands:
Maytag
Brands:
Whirlpool

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Click the button below to add the 12555902 | Whirlpool Refrigerator Relay & Overload Assembly Replacement to your wish list.