Loading... Please wait...
  • 00189351 | Bosch Vent Hood Halogen Bulb Replacement

00189351 | Bosch Vent Hood Halogen Bulb Replacement

$5 Off Orders $100 or More!

$16.25 $8.50
SKU: 26QBP0239
Condition:
New
Quantity:

Halogen bulb used in some Bosch, Broan, GE, Gaggenau, Kenmore, and Thermador vent hood models.

Directly Replaces: 189351, 189351, 420228, 830236, 1084386, 1382262, AH951718, AP3671146, AP3885578, AP3954030, B02300722, B02300891, EA951718, PS8698462, PS951718, SB02300891, WB01X10239, WB08X10045, WB36X10176, WR02X11184, WR2X11184.

Specifications:

  • Approx. 1-3/16"L x 5/16"W.
  • 20 watts.
  • 12V.
  • Approx 3/16" between pins.

Compatible Models

Compatible with the following models:

Kenmore 23353363
Kenmore 23357760
Kenmore 23357770
Kenmore 23357780
Kenmore 23352303200
Kenmore 23352363200
Kenmore 23352423200
Kenmore 23354363200
Kenmore 36363692303
Kenmore 36363693303
Kenmore 36363694303
Kenmore 36363699303
Kenmore 36363703600
GE CV936M1SS
GE CV936M2SS
GE CV936M3SS
GE CV966T1SS
Bosch HBL432
Bosch HBL435
Bosch HBL436
Bosch HBL442
Bosch HBL445
Bosch HBL446
Bosch HBL452
Bosch HBL455
Bosch HBL456
Bosch HBL632
Bosch HBL635
Bosch HBL636
Bosch HBL642
Bosch HBL645
Bosch HBL646
Bosch HBL652
Bosch HBL655
Bosch HBL656
Bosch HBL662
Bosch HBL665
Bosch HBL666
Bosch HBL742
Bosch HBL745
Bosch HBL746
Bosch HBL752
Bosch HBL755
Bosch HBL756
Bosch HBL765
Bosch HBN442
Bosch HBN445
Bosch HBN446
Bosch HBN452
Bosch HBN455
Bosch HBN456
Bosch HBN642
Bosch HBN645
Bosch HBN646
Bosch HBN652
Bosch HBN655
Bosch HBN656
Bosch HBN662
Bosch HBN665
Bosch HBN666
Bosch HBN742
Bosch HBN745
Bosch HBN746
Bosch HBN752
Bosch HBN755
Bosch HBN756
Bosch HBN765
GE JV935D1BB
GE JV935D1CC
GE JV935D1WW
GE JV936D1SS
GE JV936D2SS
GE JV936D3SS
GE JV965D1BB
GE JV965D1CC
GE JV965D1WW
GE JV966D1SS
GE JV966D2SS
GE JV966D3SS
GE JVM1490BD002
GE JVM1490BD003
GE JVM1490BD03
GE JVM1490CD002
GE JVM1490CD003
GE JVM1490CD03
GE JVM1490SD002
GE JVM1490SD003
GE JVM1490SD03
GE JVM1490WD002
GE JVM1490WD003
GE JVM1490WD03
GE JVM1665DN1BB
GE JVM1665DN1WW
GE JVM1665DN2BB
GE JVM1665DN2WW
GE JVM1665SN1SS
GE JVM1665SN2SS
GE PSB2200NBB01
GE PSB2200NWW01
GE PSB2201NSS01
GE SCA1000DBB03
GE SCA1000DCC03
GE SCA1000DWW03
GE SCA1000HBB04
GE SCA1000HCC04
GE SCA1000HWW04
GE SCA1001DSS03
GE SCA1001FSS001
GE SCA1001KSS02
GE SCB1000MBB001
GE SCB1000MCC001
GE SCB1000MWW001
GE SCB1001MSS001
GE ZET1038BF1BB
GE ZET1038BF3BB
GE ZET1038BF4BB
GE ZET1038BF5BB
GE ZET1038PF1SS
GE ZET1038PF3SS
GE ZET1038PF4SS
GE ZET1038PF5SS
GE ZET1038SF1SS
GE ZET1038SF2SS
GE ZET1038SF3SS
GE ZET1038SF4SS
GE ZET1038SF5SS
GE ZET1058BF1BB
GE ZET1058BF2BB
GE ZET1058BF3BB
GE ZET1058BF4BB
GE ZET1058BF5BB
GE ZET1058PF1SS
GE ZET1058PF3SS
GE ZET1058PF4SS
GE ZET1058PF5SS
GE ZET1058SF1SS
GE ZET1058SF2SS
GE ZET1058SF3SS
GE ZET1058SF4SS
GE ZET1058SF5SS
GE ZIS360NMA
GE ZIS360NMB
GE ZIS360NMC
GE ZIS360NMD
GE ZIS360NRA
GE ZIS360NRB
GE ZIS360NRC
GE ZIS360NRD
GE ZIS360NRE
GE ZIS360NRF
GE ZIS360NRG
GE ZIS360NRH
GE ZIS360NRI
GE ZIS360NRJ
GE ZIS360NRK
GE ZIS420NMA
GE ZIS420NMB
GE ZIS420NMC
GE ZIS420NMD
GE ZIS420NRA
GE ZIS420NRB
GE ZIS420NRC
GE ZIS420NRD
GE ZIS420NRE
GE ZIS420NRF
GE ZIS420NRG
GE ZIS420NRH
GE ZIS420NRI
GE ZIS420NRJ
GE ZIS420NRK
GE ZIS480NMA
GE ZIS480NMB
GE ZIS480NMC
GE ZIS480NMD
GE ZIS480NRA
GE ZIS480NRB
GE ZIS480NRC
GE ZIS480NRD
GE ZIS480NRE
GE ZIS480NRF
GE ZIS480NRG
GE ZIS480NRH
GE ZIS480NRJ
GE ZIS480NRK
GE ZISB360DMA
GE ZISB360DMB
GE ZISB360DMC
GE ZISB360DMD
GE ZISB360DRA
GE ZISB360DRB
GE ZISB360DRC
GE ZISB360DRD
GE ZISB360DRE
GE ZISB360DRF
GE ZISB360DRG
GE ZISB360DRH
GE ZISB360DRI
GE ZISB360DRJ
GE ZISB360DRK
GE ZISB420DMA
GE ZISB420DMB
GE ZISB420DMC
GE ZISB420DMD
GE ZISB420DRA
GE ZISB420DRB
GE ZISB420DRC
GE ZISB420DRD
GE ZISB420DRE
GE ZISB420DRF
GE ZISB420DRG
GE ZISB420DRH
GE ZISB420DRI
GE ZISB420DRJ
GE ZISB420DRK
GE ZISB480DMA
GE ZISB480DMB
GE ZISB480DMC
GE ZISB480DMD
GE ZISB480DRA
GE ZISB480DRB
GE ZISB480DRC
GE ZISB480DRD
GE ZISB480DRE
GE ZISB480DRF
GE ZISB480DRG
GE ZISB480DRH
GE ZISB480DRI
GE ZISB480DRJ
GE ZISB480DRK
GE ZISS360DMA
GE ZISS360DMB
GE ZISS360DMC
GE ZISS360DMD
GE ZISS360DRASS
GE ZISS360DRBSS
GE ZISS360DRCSS
GE ZISS360DRDSS
GE ZISS360DRESS
GE ZISS360DRFSS
GE ZISS360DRGSS
GE ZISS360DRHSS
GE ZISS360DRISS
GE ZISS360DRJSS
GE ZISS360DRKSS
GE ZISS360NMA
GE ZISS360NMB
GE ZISS360NMC
GE ZISS360NMD
GE ZISS360NRASS
GE ZISS360NRBSS

Warranty Information

1 Year Limited Warranty

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Customers also viewed

Click the button below to add the 00189351 | Bosch Vent Hood Halogen Bulb Replacement to your wish list.